Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Dearborn71.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Thomas Abele
Anne Agni
Charles Akers
Jeffrey Anderson
Janice Arcy (Willison)
Colleen Baker (Scharneck)
Kevin Balewski
Linda Beardsley (Hadley)
Robert Becker
Robin Bell (Osiwala)
Don Berry
Gail Berry
Karen Berry (De Rose)
David Bettinger
Tom Beuckclaere
Gary Blok
Cynthia Bocan
Kenneth Bohnenstiehl
Nancy Brasko (Angilere)
Renee Bresko
Pamela Bretz (Crawford)
Rick Brockett
Pamela Broderick
Gerald Brown
Mary Browning (Henzie)
Greg Burch
Stephen Calvery
Stella Caro
David Cary
Andrew Case
Wanda Cater
Lynn Clark
Jeff Coblentz
Roy Conover
Norval Cooper
Barbara Coss
Barb Cramer (Crosby)
Peter Cravens
John Creson
Janice Crimer (Schiesel)
William Crothers
Laura Darin (Copeland)
Deborah DeKarsky
Joan Deppong (Clark)
Sue DeVoe
Richard deVogel
John Dewar
Donald DeWitt
Judith Doherty
Evan Douglas
Michael Doyle
Thomas Ebi
Linda Einpaul
Larry Emmons
Debra English
Pamela Farber (Boni)
Kathleen Ferguson (Paulson)
Karen Fisher
Kurt Fogelberg
Michael Fougerousse
Thomas Fuja
Bob Gerwig
Karen Gest (Vock)
Michael Glaser
Michael Gnau
Laurie Gordon
Cheryl Grebeck
Wendy Hacala (McCliment)
Susan Halwachs
Patrick Harder
Janice Harper (Macyda)
Donald (Fred) Hatch
Michael Hayes
Candace Heath
Robert Hedstrand
Denise Heller
Mary Hertzler (Scarzler Or Scarsella)
Marge Hicks
Christopher Hilts
Nancy Hinsch (Becker)
William Hintze
Linda Hobbs
William Hobbs
Henry Hodder
Debra Hogan (Guerrero)
Clinton Hogue
Joan Holmstrom
Michael Holt
Vicki Hotter
Teri Huckabone (Brackel)
Des Irwin
Karen Jackson
Denise Jacques
Michael Jann
Lisa Jenkins
Karen Johnson (Maxey)
Michael Jones
Sharon Karpi
Margaret Kelley (Chawlcraft)
Verna Kenrick (Birk)
Dale Kers
Barbara Kobasiar (Belyk)
Timothy Kolbe
Sharon Korpi (Konwinski)
Patricia Kosior (Schook)
Kerry Kotowski
Terry Krzeszewski
Tony Kuchta
David Kuhn
Charles LaFollette
David LaFollette
Mary Lane
Mike Langston
Peggy Larker
Janet Laskie (Holik)
Mary Fran Lebamoff (Peterman)
Roberta Lebert
Bob Leimbach
Richard Lenceski
Patricia LeSage
Dan Lesnik
Richard Lesz
Kenneth Lingenfelter
Susan Magic (Piasecke)
Cecilia Martin
Martha Martini (Harris)
Monica Maslyk (Rubin)
Charles Mason
Sherry McCann
Mary McCarthy
Richard McGibbon
Tim McGinn
Marcia McGraw
Sandra McIntyre
Randall McKee
Martha McNabb (Canpa)
Mary McNabb
Kevin McParlane
Kathleen McSweeney
Robert Mead
Kevin Merry
Diane Metz (Hopps)
Claudia Miller
Diana Miller
Douglas Miller
Marlene Miller (Bankwitz)
Myrna Miller
Gordon Milnes
Deborah Moore (Weeks)
Louise Morell (Ritcher)
Daniel Morgan
Kristine Moryc (Cravens)
Linda Moy
Wilfred Nickerson
Jay Niver
Christina Obersteiner
Lorraine Obrzut
Cynthia Okopny (Frasure)
Tony Osburn
Teresa Overhauser
Yvonne Owens
Natalie Palmer
Barney Panek
Mike Pankey
Margaret Parker (Cook)
Tony Parker
Diana Pazzanese (Avery)
Mike Pelc
Beth Perrin
Michael Peters
David Petix
Nina Petkoff
Debra Pierce
Vanessa Pietrzak (Noe)
Sally Pleshak
Eric Ponds
Camille Przywara (Latva)
Candace Pytel
Jean Quashnie (Guidot)
Sandra Raffel (Stillwell)
Phil Rafferty
Alan Randles
Dennis Ranski
Susan Rausch
Jacqueline Reynolds (Jaynes)
Linda Richter (Duneske)
Rebecca Riddick (Kotts)
Margaret Ann Ridgley
Jill Rife (Alderman)
Susan Ritenour (DeGiulio)
Richard Rogalski
Marilyn Ross
Robert Ross
Curtis Roy
Rodney Rubus
Robert Rukstelo
Daniel Sadowski
Charles Salsman
Michael Salsman
William Sanderson
David Savchetz
Ory Schiesel
Gracian Joseph Schimizzi
Sandra Schmidt
Leonard Schouki
Marilyn Schultz (Marciniak)
Marcy Scott
Susanne Scudder
Jenny Seymour
Nicholas Sheremet
Mark Simmons
Judith Sinischo (Fortuna)
Linda Sjoberg
Nicole Slater (Weiss)
Ron Smilkovski
Frederick Smith
William Smith
Denise Sornig (Bates)
Roger Stephenson
James Straub
Agnes Szuber
Russell Szwed
Ronald Tackett
Greg Tharp
Sherry Thompson (Sullivan)
Pamela Thon (Laichalk)
Amy Thorpe
Yvonne Tidman
Alexa Tishkowski
Robert Trickey
Patricia Trudgen
Darrell Vall
Linda Vargo (Read)
Charles Wall
Wilfred Was
Dennis Waske
Ken Wearn
Michelle Webb (Shugerman)
Jack Welles
Dale Welsh
Merry Wolfe
Ruth Woods
Duane Yanick
Jeff Yerkey
Deborah Young (Imirie)
Michael Zalewski

Guest Members

Peter Albertson (Drafting Teacher)
Betty Armatocki (Library Secretary)
George Arrick (English Teacher)
Helen Lucille Auxier (English /Bu…
Erdine Baumann (Biology Teacher)
Donald Beesley (English Teacher)
Robert Bridges (Math Teacher & Tra…
Ron Brown (Drafting /Electronics …
Irene Brown (Office Staff)
Edna Burkhart (School Nurse)
Annette Burton (Business Education…
Mary Clelland (Business Education …
Richard Corriveau (English Teacher)
Audrey Criner (Art Teacher)
Cornelius deStigter (Social Studie…
Bob Dietzler (Drafting Teacher)
Richard Eaton (Physics Teacher)
Roger Evans (Social Studies Teacher)
John Faitel (Business Education Te…
Marianna Fisk (English Teacher)
James Gallagher (English Teacher)
Olive Gest (Chemistry Teacher)
Ilene Giles (Office Staff)
Kenneth Graves (Counselor)
Lionel Guergian (Economics /Soc St…
Yetieve Guldner (Counselor)
Hazel Guyol (English Department Ch…
Alan Harris (Social Studies Teache…
Ann Marie Hicks (Social Studies/Ph…
Bill Hobbs (Special Education Teac…
Johanna Hoover [Navarre] (Physical …
Mildred Koch (Foreign Language Tea…
Ann Kopp (Business Education Teacher)
Frank Kowal (Photography Teacher)
Joanne Kraft (English And Drama Tea…
Judy Kramer (Braille Teacher)
Dan Kurmas (Graphic Arts /Print S…
Gerry Kurtz (Drafting Teacher)
Ed Lanzi (Government-Soc Studies/W…
Carleton Lohr (Wood Shop Teacher)
Rose Lyons (French Teacher)
Jean Makela (Chemistry Teacher)
Helen Markey (Home Economics Teacher)
Jack Martin (Art Teacher)
Leonard Mazur (Principal)
Carol McFadden (English Teacher)
Don McIntosh (Business Education T…
Shirley Mongiat (School Nurse)
Jim Monteith (Business Education T…
William Moy (Counselor)
Frank Navarre (Social Studies Teac…
Claudia Nickel (English Teacher)
Judy Norback (Physical Education T…
L. Mary Olsen (Biology Teacher)
Ron Oswalt (Auto Shop Teacher)
Daniel Poirier (Science Teacher)
Clara Putzig (Office Staff)
Bob Rials (Social Studies Teacher)
William Rice (English Teacher)
Josephine Rogers (Business Educati…
Ruth Rogers (School Librarian)
John Roggenbeck (English Teacher)
Gertrude Roll (Home Economics Teac…
Francis Sanders (English Teacher)
Geraldine Seng (Office Staff)
Lillian Siegel (School Librarian)
Carol Smith (Library Secretary)
O. Ray Smith (Print Shop /Ind Art…
Eugene Snell (English Teacher)
Judy Stuart (Foreign Language Teac…
Frank Suda (Counselor)
Robert Suda (Bus Ed Teacher/Ind Art…
Evelyn Swystun (Office Staff)
Carol Valasek (German Teacher)
Bobbie Jean Valentine (English Tea…
Stephen Vanek (Business Education …
Hope VanLandegend (Foreign Languag…
Lois Wagner (Social Studies Teacher)
Lillian Walker (Counselor)
SaraLee Ward (Foreign Language Tea…
James Westby (Counselor)
Neva Whipple (Librarian)
Mae Wickham (Office Staff)
Shirley Willamson (English Teacher)