Classmate List

     Profile contains photos: 754
     Contains profile information: 606
     "In Memory" Roll: 124
     Military Service: 28
   Profile Information Restricted to Classmates Only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 606    Newest Members: 369    Latest Comments: 130  


Thomas Abele   
Linda Agin    
Anne Agni  
Charles Akers   
Deborah Akers (Smith)    
Michele Albert (Mrozek)    
Jamal Aliah    
Rhonda Aliah    
Barbara Alley (Lindsey)   
Jeffrey Anderson   
Marino Andreone   
Thomas Herbert Andrew  
Janice Arcy (Willison)   
Shawn Armstrong (Klauke)    
John Aukee    
Victoria Ayers (McLean)    
Barbara Baetz (Shafer)    
Paul Bailey    
Thomas E Baize  
Colleen Baker (Scharneck)   
David Baker   
Kevin Balewski   
Deborah Bank (Dinkleman)    
Mariann Barnett (Black)     
Patricia Barnwell (Geist)    
Jill Bartholomew (Schumacher)   
Bill Baston  
Dorothy Baume    
Kathleen Baylis (Bakken)   
Lisa Beam (Hall Prunty)    
Marcia-Anne Beard (Dunbar)    
Linda Beardsley (Hadley)   
Danielle Beauvais    
Richard E Beck  
Robert Becker   
Nancy Bedwell (Buchanan)   
Douglas Bell    
Robin Bell (Osiwala)   
Carolyn Bellinger (Emerson)    
Laurelle Bennett (Jones)    
Nancy Berkas (Petro)    
Don Berry  
Gail Berry   
Karen Berry (De Rose)   
Charles (Paul) Beteag   
David Bettinger   
Tom Beuckclaere  
Stacy Bezirium (Fox)    
Marilyn Bilaitis (Price)   
Stephen Bingham   
Gregory Bird    
Stephen Bird     
Jacque Blagg (Allen)   
Pamela Blair (Roeth)    
Gary Blok   
Mary Bloom (Gordon)   
Cynthia Bocan   
Kenneth Gilbert Boersma  
Kenneth Bohnenstiehl   
Kathy Boitos (O'Connell)    
Deborah Booth (Scallen)    
David James Bordeau  
Joseph Vincent Borg   
Daniel Bourdganis   
Robert Bowen    
Stephanie Bradley (Brown)  
Robert Brandenburg   
William Brandon    
Nancy Brasko (Angilere)   
Karen Gwen Brawley   
Margaret Breeden (Marr)    
Renee Bresko   
Pamela Bretz (Crawford)   
Sherry Brezina  
Diane Brighton (Schellang)    
Rick Brockett  
Pamela Broderick  
John Broome    
Gerald Brown   
Patricia Brown (Wolfe)    
Rodger Brown   
Sidney Brown (Mucha)   
Mary Browning (Henzie)  
Steven Brundage
Douglas Brunsch   
Gary Bryniarski  
Janet Bunting (Gray)    
Greg Burch  
Janine Burge (Theisen)    
David Burkett    
Robbie Burns    
Craig Butler   
James Button    
Julie Byrnes (Ashmead)    
Duncan Caldwell    
Stephen Calvery  
Frank Capon    
Stella Caro  
David Cary   
Andrew Case   
George Casper  
Wanda Cater   
Jeffrey Catt   
Marty Cawthon    
Geraldine Celeskey (Fogelberg)  
William Chapman    
Laura Chatel (Gonzalez)   
Lorraine Chester (Pearce)  
Leonard Ciarrocchi   
Michelle Ciernik (Van Gores)    
Elisabeth Cipri    
Barbara Clark (Ziko)  
Diane Clark (O'Brien)    
Lynn Clark   
Martha Clifton    
Deb Cline (Perez)    
Jeff Coblentz  
Karen Cole (Brunsting)   
Michael Cole     
Ann Collins (Richards)    
Patricia Collins    
Candyce Columbus   
Roy Conover   
Lynn Conrad (Stickel)    
Steven Constable   
James Cook   
Teresa Cook (Nagy)   
Norval Cooper   
Catherine Copp    
Theodore Corbeill     
Barbara Corbett   
Roger Michael Jr. Corsi  
Michael Cosenza  
Barbara Coss   
Jane Coulter (Voight)    
Barb Cramer (Crosby)  
Peter Cravens   
William Creek    
John Creson
Janice Crimer (Schiesel)   
Deborah Crocker (Jones)    
William Crothers   
Sandra Currens (Narkiewicz)    
Robert Currie   
Mark Dabkowski    
Constance Danilowicz (Mari)    
Laura Darin (Copeland)   
Carol Dawdy (Harrison)    
Cheryl Dawdy    
Darcy Dean (Minsky)    
Deborah DeKarsky   
Patricia Demerly (Jankowski)    
Barry Demko (Demko)    
Johnny Demsick   
Joan Deppong (Clark)   
Barry Earl Derbyshire  
Sue DeVoe  
Richard deVogel   
Michael DeVore    
John Dewar  
Donald DeWitt  
Denise Dewulf (Keppel)    
Rebecca Dickieson (Stuart)    
Lois Dilloway (Fu)    
Diana Dimitroff    
Douglas Dinkleman     
Judith Doherty   
Jeffrey Dombrowski    
Kevin Dougher   
Evan Douglas  
Michael Doyle   
Mark Dryer   
Mark Duncan    
Roxann Duncan (Steffens)   
Gary Dyer    
John Ebert   
Thomas Ebi   
Sharon Eifler    
Cecelia Rae Eilenfeldt  
Linda Einpaul   
Marcel Elanjian    
Brian Ellis    
Mary Elwart (Keys)    
Larry Emmons   
Debra English   
Robert Erb    
Lynne Evans (Mossoian)    
Michael Faitel    
Pamela Farber (Boni)   
Susan Faydenko (Hegedus)    
Kyra Fedetz   
Kathleen Ferguson (Paulson)   
Taras P Filas  
Henry Fillion   
Cathy Finley    
Gary Fischer   
Sharon Fishbeck  
Karen Fisher  
Sandra Flowerday   
Kurt Fogelberg   
Michael Fougerousse   
Debra Fox (Bradley)   
David Franczak   
Laurel Freeman    
Thomas Fuja   
David Fulton  
Carl Gagliardi   
Pamela Gaina (Miklas)    
Gwen Gallagher (Bischoff)    
Garry Galloway    
Nelson Games   
Gary Gardner    
Deborah Garner (Peck)    
John Garrett    
Mark Gartner     
Joseph W Jr. Gavorek  
Thomas Gavura    
Ann Geiger (Wehrman)    
Thomas Georgoff    
Bob Gerwig  
Karen Gest (Vock)   
Kurt Giberson    
Dean Gilbert    
Lawrence P Gilbert  
Lydia Gilley (Waskul)   
Michael Glaser  
Maribeth Glaub    
Michael Gnau   
Frank Godlesky    
Laurie Gordon   
Mark Gottman    
Debra Grabo (Williams)    
Denise Grabo (Forbes)    
Loray Grandy (Dohrner)   
Chester F Grant  
Cheryl Grebeck   
Deborah Greener    
Kevin Gregor     
Steve Grose    
Anne Groves (Goldfeder)   
Julie Grubbs (Buttigieg)    
Stan Guinn     
Kristi Gunne (Cassero)   
Linda Guth (Trout)    
Peter Haapaniemi    
Kathy Haas (Bergstrom)    
Wendy Hacala (McCliment)   
Andrea (Lee) Hadley (Merriman)    
David J Hallissey  
Susan Halwachs   
Craig Hamilton   
Kirk Hammond    
Patrick Harder  
Janice Harper (Macyda)   
Susan Hart (Failor)    
Paul Hartmann    
Julianne (Jill) Harvey (New…)    
Donald (Fred) Hatch   
Rudolph Hatfield    
Arlene Havlik   
Michael Hayes   
Candace Heath   
Robert Hedstrand   
Mark Hein    
Roger Heitman    
Denise Heller   
Patrick Henry    
Mary Hertzler (Scarzler Or Sca…)   
Marge Hicks  
Stephen Hicks     
Thomas Higgins    
Barbara Hilbert (Kaier)    
Christopher Hilts   
Patricia Hinchcliff (Cash)   
Nancy Hinsch (Becker)   
William Hintze   
Linda Hobbs  
William Hobbs   
Henry Hodder  
Janet Hodgins (Lewis)    
Mark Hofmeister    
Debra Hogan (Guerrero)   
Clinton Hogue   
Joan Holmstrom   
Michael Holt
Joan Hornke (Preuss)    
George Horvath   
Michael C Horvath  
Ansel Hosmer   
Vicki Hotter  
Teri Huckabone (Brackel)   
Brad Hugall   
Richard (Rick) Hutton    
Alan E Hyrila  
Des Irwin  
Roger Ivey  
Bruce Jackson    
David Jackson   
Karen Jackson  
Denise Jacques  
Michael Jann  
Thomas J Jann  
Jo Ann Javitt    
Nancy Jaworski    
Cathy Jaynes (Mayeran)    
Lisa Jenkins
Charles Davey Jenks    
Beverley Jewell (Riley)    
Karen Johnson (Maxey)   
David Jones    
James Robert Jones  
Michael Jones   
Ronald Lee Jones  
Nancy Kalder (Campbell)   
Richard Kalman    
Sharon Karpi  
Janet Katschor (Weyand)    
Katharene Kaufman (Schoof)    
John Kazanowski    
Lisa Keathley    
Douglas Keister   
Margaret Kelley (Chawlcraft)   
Patricia Kelly (Heim)    
Catherine Kendall    
Verna Kenrick (Birk)   
Thomas Keramaris    
James Kernen   
Peter Kerr    
Dale Kers   
Tommie Kincheloe (Ramboff)  
Jacalyn King (Biersmith)   
James (Michael) Kirk    
Susan Knowles (Liebner)    
Barbara Kobasiar (Belyk)   
Douglas Koehn    
Cynthia Koelb (Montgomery)    
Timothy Kolbe   
Debbie Kopke (Owens)    
Sharon Korpi (Konwinski)   
Patricia Kosior (Schook)   
Marc Kostelnik   
Kerry Kotowski   
William Krause    
Mark Kruchen   
Terry Krzeszewski   
Tony Kuchta  
David Kuhn   
David Kuznicki    
Paul Kwiatkowski  
Amy LaBarge (Beeber)    
Benjamin Lackey    
Charles LaFollette  
David LaFollette   
Orzelie (Lee) LaJoice    
Mary Lane  
Mike Langston  
James Lanzi    
Peggy Larker   
Janet Laskie (Holik)   
Nancy Laux (Krout)    
Mary Fran Lebamoff (Peterman)   
Roberta Lebert  
Susan Lee (Schreffler)    
Bob Leimbach  
Richard Lenceski   
Patricia LeSage   
Dan Lesnik  
Richard Lesz   
Joan Lewandowski (Heath)    
Barbara Lewis (Lewis-Lakin)    
John Mitchell III Lingenfelter  
Kenneth Lingenfelter   
Janine Longuski (Chronicle)   
Stephanie Longuski (Roy)    
Ann Loranger (Holm)    
Janice Lee Loranger (Muscat)  
Ana Lourenco (Weinert)    
Bryan Lowry   
Cynthia Lozon    
Patricia Luckett (Jacokes)    
Susan Magic (Piasecke)   
Anita Mahlgut (Martindale)   
Douglas Maier   
Michael C Mainwaring  
Marcia Makowski (De Mara)    
Gerald Malczynski     
Ronald Mallord    
Peggy Manenty (Ramsey)  
Maureen Mapletoft    
John Marion   
Jeffrey Marklow    
Cecilia Martin   
Martha Martini (Harris)   
Thomas Marusak   
Monica Maslyk (Rubin)   
Charles Mason  
Michelle Maynarich    
Joan Mayo (Barry)   
Robert Maziasz    
Pamela McAdam (Healy)   
Sherry McCann  
Mary McCarthy   
Michael McCarthy   
Thomas McCarthy   
Darvin McCombs   
Maureen McDade   
Michelle McDonald (Marshall)    
Richard McGibbon  
Tim McGinn  
Marcia McGraw  
J Lynn McGregor    
Thomas McIlhenney   
Sandra McIntyre  
Richard McKay    
Randall McKee   
John McKinlay     
Jean McKitrick (McKitri…)     
Barbara McLeod (Barnum)    
Cheryl McMillion    
Martha McNabb (Canpa)   
Mary McNabb  
Patricia McNay   
Kevin McParlane   
David McPherson    
Joanne McRobert (Zavisa)   
Timary McSherry (Bonaccorso)    
Kathleen McSweeney
Robert Mead   
Mark Meeker     
Jo Merkle (Duszkiewicz)    
Kevin Merry   
Claudia Messler (Perry)    
Diane Metz (Hopps)  
Claudia Miller   
Diana Miller  
Douglas Miller   
Glenn Miller    
Laura Miller (Henrikowski)    
Marlene Miller (Bankwitz)   
Myrna Miller   
Sandra Mills    
Gordon Milnes   
Janice Mitchell (Green)   
Robert John Mitchell  
Richard Mniece    
Patricia Moga (Badalucco)    
Frances (Sue) Molitoris    
Maya Monsour (McLoota)    
Deborah Moore (Weeks)   
Drinda Moore (Zimmer)    
Louise Morell (Ritcher)   
Daniel Morgan  
Kristine Moryc (Cravens)   
Richard Most    
Linda Moy  
Loni Mrkva (Padesky)   
Judith Mulkern    
Victoria Elizabeth Munoz (Posner)  
Sharon Murphy (Warner)    
Debra Murrill (Wilkes)    
Lyle Nagle   
Tony Nappo  
Carol Navarro    
Cynthia Neal    
Patrick J Neill  
Robert Blair Neill    
James Owen Nelson  
Karen Nelson (Querci)     
Dennis Neubacher    
Steven Albert Newgord  
Susan Niblo (Stone)    
John Nichols   
Mary Nichols (Vollman)    
Wilfred Nickerson  
Janet Nicol (Bevins)    
Jay Niver   
Nancy Nolan (Hulen)   
Suzanne Noland (Noland)    
Carol Nowak    
Edmund Robert Nowka  
Christina Obersteiner   
Karen Obidzinski (Obidzinski)    
Peggy O'Brien (Placek)    
Lorraine Obrzut   
Dennis O'Connell   
James Ohanesian (Discher)    
Cynthia Okopny (Frasure)   
Connie Oliver (Tindall)    
David Omar   
Tony Osburn  
Michael O'Sullivan   
Teresa Overhauser   
Yvonne Owens  
Paul Pagan    
Gary Page   
Margaret Susan Page (Miller)    
Kathryn Palmer    
Natalie Palmer   
Barney Panek   
Mike Pankey  
Margaret Parker (Cook)   
Tony Parker  
Cheryl A Parrent  
Michael Leslie Parsons  
James Morris Patterson  
Ann Elizabeth Pattullo (Newman)  
David Paulson     
Diana Pazzanese (Avery)   
Jill Pedler (Kuznicki)    
Mike Pelc  
Beth Perrin   
Charles Perry   
Michael Peters   
David Petix   
Nina Petkoff   
Andrea Petlichkoff    
Todd Pichette    
Tom Pidgeon     
Debra Pierce  
Vanessa Pietrzak (Noe)   
Alice Plato   
Sally Pleshak  
Eric Ponds   
Sandie Post    
Lois Postif (Presley)    
Gary Preston    
Douglas Preuss   
Hal Pringle    
Janet Pringnitz (Sass)    
Camille Przywara (Latva)   
Candace Pytel   
Jean Quashnie (Guidot)  
Sandra Raffel (Stillwell)   
Phil Rafferty  
Therese Raftary (Dowgiallo)    
Barbara Ramsey   
Janet Ramstack    
John Randall    
Alan Randles   
Jack Rankin (Rankin)    
Dennis Ranski   
Carol Rathbun (Fillion)  
Susan Rausch   
Deborah Reaume (Collier)    
Doug Reid  
Gary Reid    
Timothy Rese   
Jacqueline Reynolds (Jaynes)   
Daniel Raymond Richardson  
Bob Riching   
Linda Richter (Duneske)   
Rebecca Riddick (Kotts)   
Margaret Ann Ridgley   
William Rieger    
Jill Rife (Alderman)   
Donna Riggins (Schwartz)    
Susan Ritenour (DeGiulio)   
Gordon Roberts   
Joye Roberts (Jeffrey)    
David Robeson    
Gregory Roell    
Richard Rogalski   
Marilyn Ross   
Robert Ross   
Curtis Roy   
Rodney Rubus   
Jo Rudnicki (Siwik)   
Richard Ruff    
Robert Rukstelo  
Susan Ruof    
Colleen Ryan    
Kathleen Ryan (Griffith)    
Michael Rybicki   
Shelly Sabaugh (Bell)    
Daniel Sadowski   
Linda Sagan (Harrier)    
Charles Salsman  
Michael Salsman  
Stephen Sanders  
William Sanderson   
Gary Sartor    
Patricia Sassak (Constable)   
George Savatsky    
David Savchetz   
Denise Savu (Fisher)    
Curtis Scharfenaker    
William A Scherff  
Ory Schiesel   
Gracian Joseph Schimizzi   
Thomas Schlaff    
Rebecca Schlott (Doran)    
Kenneth Schmidt   
Sandra Schmidt   
Leonard Schouki  
Don Schulte    
Ewalt Schultz   
Marilyn Schultz (Marciniak)   
Darrell Schwartz    
Marcy Scott  
Susanne Scudder   
Nancy Sebold (Wisman)    
Heather Sell    
Gerald Selwa    
Jenny Seymour  
Paul Shaw    
Pennie Shaw (Surman)    
Matthew Sheline    
James Shell     
Janice Shell (Clink)   
Kenneth Shelton  
Nicholas Sheremet   
Kerry Shouse   
Janice Shuk (McCuen)    
Mark Simmons  
Robert Simon    
Dale Simpson    
Dave Simpson  
Judith Sinischo (Fortuna)   
Linda Sjoberg   
Leslie Skinner (Stormzand)   
Nicole Slater (Weiss)   
Sandy Slater (Bancroft)    
Ron Smilkovski  
Frederick Smith   
Pamela Smith (Clark)    
William Smith   
Susanne Snabes   
Karen Sobieray (Bell)    
Byrne Solberg    
Thomas E Solstad  
Denise Sornig (Bates)   
Ann Spielman (Woolley)    
Dennis Stanford   
Dennis W Stark  
Jan Stasevich (Williams)   
Jay Steele    
Roger Stephenson  
Deborah Stone (Arthur)   
James Straub   
Lynn Sullivan (Souders)   
Jeanne Sutterfield (Spiceland)   
Dennis Swaid   
Nancy Swancutt (Neff)    
Glen Swanson    
John Szopko    
Agnes Szuber  
Russell Szwed
Ronald Tackett   
Guy Taflinger   
Barbara Ten Eyck (Schlaff)    
Sally Tennant (Kaczor)    
Robert Hart Terreberry  
Colleen Terry (Adams)    
Greg Tharp  
Alona Thaxton (Shepard)  
Michael Thomas    
Sharon Thompson (Shaw)   
Sherry Thompson (Sullivan)   
Craig Thomson   
Pamela Thon (Laichalk)   
Alice Thornton (Lopez)    
Amy Thorpe   
Yvonne Tidman  
Judith Ting (Akaka)   
Peter Tippett   
Alexa Tishkowski  
Walda Tofil (Hnatio)    
Suzanne Tomaszewski (Assenmacher)   
Craig Allen Tomkow  
Patricia Toth (Matton)   
Lynn Treweek (Keever)   
Robert Trickey   
Mary Trubilowicz (Kasprzyk)    
Patricia Trudgen   
Kenneth Tyner   
Darrell Vall   
Laura Van Faasen (Laura Van…)    
Cheryl Van Raaphorst (Klug)   
Laurie Van Valkenburg (Lulucki)    
Linda Vargo (Read)   
Winonda Vasko (Green)   
Chris Venti    
James Fredrick Vickrey  
Cynthia Vincent (Muncy)   
Roberta Wacker (Mundy)    
Richard Walker   
Charles Wall   
Alan Wallace   
Kathryn Walsh (Reale)  
Evelyn Wan   
Jonathon Ward    
William J Wargo  
Janice Warman (Murphy)    
Patricia Warren (Herman)    
Eric Wartmann    
Wilfred Was   
John Anthony Wash  
Dennis Waske   
Wayne Watts   
Kathy (Kate) Waun (Eddy)    
Ken Wearn  
Michelle Webb (Shugerman)  
Mark Weiss   
Jack Welles   
Dale Welsh   
John Wildt    
Debbie Willenberg (Graessle…)    
Stephen Williams   
Nancy Willingham (Siwik)    
Gary Wilson   
Kathleen Wilson (Bee)  
Wendy Wilson (Neill)    
Joseph Wimmer    
Nancy Winstrand (Roth)    
Daniel Wisniewski     
Edward Wlodyka    
Ben Wojtas    
Karen Wolf  
Merry Wolfe   
James Wolford    
Marcia Wood    
James Woodburn     
Ruth Woods  
Christine Workman    
Denise Wright (Gaschler)   
Robert Wright   
Duane Yanick   
Peter Yeager    
Jeff Yerkey  
Bruce Yinger    
Gerald Walter Yonish  
Deborah Young (Imirie)   
Arlene Zakarian (Derderian)    
Michael Zalewski   
Cathy Zaremba (Jurich)   
Vicki Zebley (Campbell)  
Enrique Zelaya    
George Zemnickas     
Rhonda Ziegler (Finn)   
Gary Zywiol    

Guest Members

Peter Albertson (Drafting Teac…  
Betty Armatocki (Library Secre…  
George Arrick (English Teacher)  
Helen Lucille Auxier (English …  
Erdine Baumann (Biology Teacher)  
Ann Bayer (Office Staff)  
Donald Beesley (English Teacher)  
Johanna Bielecki (Social Worker)  
Don Boughner (Art Department C…  
Gordon Bremenkampf (Mathe…    
Robert Bridges (Math Teacher &…  
James Brooks (Physics Teacher)  
Ron Brown (Drafting /Electron…  
Irene Brown (Office Staff)  
Art Brown (Physics Teacher)  
Helen Burich (Social Studies T…  
Edna Burkhart (School Nurse)  
Annette Burton (Business Educa…  
Dean Challis (Assistant Princi…  
George Chodoroff (Business Edu…  
Mary Clelland (Business Educat…  
Robert Copp (DHS '38)     
Richard Corriveau (English Tea…  
Audrey Criner (Art Teacher)  
Cornelius deStigter (Social St…  
Bob Dietzler (Drafting Teacher)  
Jack Dunworth (Swim Coach /Cro…  
Richard Eaton (Physics Teacher)  
Sirak Essayan (Foreign Policy …  
Roger Evans (Social Studies Te…  
John Faitel (Business Educatio…  
Harry T Faull (Assistant Princ…  
Marianna Fisk (English Teacher)  
Carlton Flegle (Phys Educ …   
Eileen Fogle (English Teacher)  
David Frye (Social Studies Tea…  
Corinne Funke (Jann)  
James Gallagher (English Teacher)  
Olive Gest (Chemistry Teacher)  
Ilene Giles (Office Staff)  
Matthew Godfrey (Biology Teacher)  
Kenneth Graves (Counselor)  
Lionel Guergian (Economics /So…  
Susan Guinn (Website Admi…    
Judy Guinn (Website Admin…    
Yetieve Guldner (Counselor)  
Cornell Guth (Mathematics Teac…  
Hazel Guyol (English Departmen…  
Diane Hagelthorn    
Garold Hamilton (Counselor)  
Alan Harris (Social Studies Te…  
Shirley Heydrick (Physical Edu…  
Ann Marie Hicks (Social Studie…  
Bill Hill (Physical Education …  
Tom Hire (Art Teacher)  
Bill Hobbs (Special Education …  
Johanna Hoover [Navarre] (Physi…  
Jack Johnson (Phys Ed Dep…    
Richard Jones (Art Teacher)  
Gordon Keyser (Mathematics Tea…  
Dill King (Social Studies Teac…  
Leroy Knuth (Mathematics T…   
Mildred Koch (Foreign Language…  
Amanda Koehler (English Teache…  
Lottie Konon (Office Staff)  
Ann Kopp (Business Education T…  
Frank Kowal (Photography Teacher)  
Joanne Kraft (English And Drama…  
Judy Kramer (Braille Teacher)  
Edward W Kudreiko (Counselor)  
Leon Kurczynski (Machine Shop …  
Dan Kurmas (Graphic Arts /Pri…  
Gerry Kurtz (Drafting Teacher)  
Ed Lanzi (Government-Soc Studi…  
Carleton Lohr (Wood Shop Teacher)  
Charles Lomas (Science Teacher)  
Eldon Lossing (Mathematics Dep…  
Ted Lowry (English Teacher)  
Rose Lyons (French Teacher)  
Jean Makela (Chemistry Teacher)  
Phil Mark (Vocal Music Teacher)  
Helen Markey (Home Economics T…  
Donald F Marshall (Math Depart…  
Jack Martin (Art Teacher)  
Mike Marusak (DHS '69)    
Mary May (Business Education T…  
Leonard Mazur (Principal)  
Donald McAlpine (DHS '69)    
Carol McFadden (English Teacher)  
Don McIntosh (Business Educati…  
Dr. Thomas David McLennan (Ass…  
Marie Mitchell (English Teacher)  
Shirley Mongiat (School Nurse)  
Jim Monteith (Business Educati…  
William Moy (Counselor)  
Tom Muldowney (Phys Educ Teach…  
Frank Navarre (Social Studies …  
Patricia Newgord (Guinn We…)    
Claudia Nickel (English Teacher)  
Judy Norback (Physical Educati…  
Don O'Hagan (English Teacher)  
L. Mary Olsen (Biology Teacher)  
Ron Oswalt (Auto Shop Teacher)  
Willard Otis (English Teacher)  
Nick Pappas (English Teacher)   
Victor Pearson (Mathematics Te…  
Daniel Poirier (Science Teacher)  
Clara Putzig (Office Staff)  
Margaret Reilly (Home Economic…  
Bob Rials (Social Studies Teac…  
William Rice (English Teacher)  
Wayne Roe (Social Studies Teac…  
Josephine Rogers (Business Edu…  
Ruth Rogers (School Librarian)  
John Roggenbeck (English Teacher)  
Gertrude Roll (Home Economics …  
Anthony A ("Tony") Russo (Inst…  
Richard Ryan (Social Studies T…  
Francis Sanders (English Teacher)  
Phyllis Savage (Physical Educa…  
Herb Schroeter (Phys Educ/Cross…  
Geraldine Seng (Office Staff)  
Richard Shepherd (English Teac…  
Lillian Siegel (School Librarian)  
Dean Sloan (English Teacher)  
Carol Smith (Library Secretary)  
O. Ray Smith (Print Shop /Ind…  
Eugene Snell (English Teacher)  
Angela Stanyar (Spanish Teacher)  
Lou Stehlik (Phys Ed Teacher /…  
Judy Stuart (Foreign Language …  
Frank Suda (Counselor)  
Robert Suda (Bus Ed Teacher/Ind…  
Evelyn Swystun (Office Staff)  
Jean Truckenmiller (Business E…  
Carol Valasek (German Teacher)  
Bobbie Jean Valentine (English…  
William Valentine (English Tea…  
Jim VanderHull (Spec Educ Teac…  
Stephen Vanek (Business Educat…  
Hope VanLandegend (Foreign Lan…  
Henry Stuart Waddell (Soci…   
Lois Wagner (Social Studies Te…  
Lisa L Waldecker (Wincent Dearborn…)
Lillian Walker (Counselor)  
SaraLee Ward (Foreign Language…  
Richard Waring (Social Studies…  
Richard Welch (Chemistry Teach…  
James Westby (Counselor)  
Leith Wetzel (Mathematics Teac…  
Neva Whipple (Librarian)  
Mae Wickham (Office Staff)  
Shirley Willamson (English Tea…  
Dorothy Wolfe (English Teacher)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.